077 | Sedlák s lajtou
Thuma Karel Maria
1870 - 1925
- sale price: 150 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
56,5 x 100 cm; olej; plátno; 1903; signováno vlevo dole C. M. THUMA.03.